Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11802 WATERSTONE LOOP DR, Windermere, FL 34786

$1,350,000

$1,395,000

3.2%
4 Beds5 Baths3,396 SqFt

11802 WATERSTONE LOOP DR, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
367 DAISEY AVE, Oviedo, FL 32765

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

367 DAISEY AVE, Oviedo, FL 32765

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
8330 LAINIE LN, Orlando, FL 32818

$490,000

$485,000

1.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,258 SqFt

8330 LAINIE LN, Orlando, FL 32818

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
102 OLD HICKORY CT, Longwood, FL 32750

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt

102 OLD HICKORY CT, Longwood, FL 32750

Listed by Ahmad Mohammed CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
11602 GRACES WAY, Clermont, FL 34711

$900,000

$930,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,178 SqFt

11602 GRACES WAY, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1457 WAUKON CIR, Casselberry, FL 32707

$440,000

$444,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt

1457 WAUKON CIR, Casselberry, FL 32707

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
2715 ROWAN ST, Tavares, FL 32778

$340,978

$359,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

2715 ROWAN ST, Tavares, FL 32778

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
11139 CROOKED RIVER CT, Clermont, FL 34711

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,525 SqFt

11139 CROOKED RIVER CT, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1021 JAYBEE AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

$370,000

$355,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt

1021 JAYBEE AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
3666 MAIDENCAIN ST, Clermont, FL 34714

$421,000

$413,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,526 SqFt

3666 MAIDENCAIN ST, Clermont, FL 34714

Listed by Liam Glover PA KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

Stellar MLS
804 CHALLIS PT, Longwood, FL 32779

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt

804 CHALLIS PT, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
3511 E CRYSTAL LAKE AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

3511 E CRYSTAL LAKE AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1217 MICHELANGELO LN, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$410,000

$418,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,960 SqFt

1217 MICHELANGELO LN, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
15204 MARGAUX DR, Clermont, FL 34714

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

15204 MARGAUX DR, Clermont, FL 34714

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
12007 SUMTER DR, Orlando, FL 32824

$439,000

$439,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt

12007 SUMTER DR, Orlando, FL 32824

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
11615 SNAIL KITE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt

11615 SNAIL KITE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Felipe Apude CREEGAN GROUP

Stellar MLS
11565 MIZZON DR #804, Windermere, FL 34786

$300,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

11565 MIZZON DR #804, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

Stellar MLS
2727 ROWAN ST, Tavares, FL 32778

$345,000

$358,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

2727 ROWAN ST, Tavares, FL 32778

Listed by Catherine Lambert PA FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

Stellar MLS
904 NORTHSIDE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$500,000

$500,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

904 NORTHSIDE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Catherine Lambert BHHS RESULTS REALTY

Stellar MLS
6362 SAILBOAT AVE, Tavares, FL 32778

$785,000

$815,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

6362 SAILBOAT AVE, Tavares, FL 32778

Listed by Catherine Lambert BHHS RESULTS REALTY

Stellar MLS
2632 ROBERT TRENT JONES DR #127, Orlando, FL 32835

$193,000

$199,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

2632 ROBERT TRENT JONES DR #127, Orlando, FL 32835

Listed by Catherine Lambert BHHS RESULTS REALTY

Stellar MLS
10625 ROYAL CYPRESS WAY, Orlando, FL 32836

$1,300,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,819 SqFt

10625 ROYAL CYPRESS WAY, Orlando, FL 32836

Listed by Catherine Lambert BHHS RESULTS REALTY

Stellar MLS
3821 SALMON DR, Orlando, FL 32835

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,342 SqFt

3821 SALMON DR, Orlando, FL 32835

Listed by Catherine Lambert BHHS RESULTS REALTY

Stellar MLS
605 GREEN DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$270,000

$285,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

605 GREEN DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Listed by Catherine Lambert BHHS RESULTS REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

Katie Lambert & Freddie Tan

+1(407) 908-2525 katielambert1978@gmail.com

401 Main St STE B, Windemere, Florida, 34786, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

Katie Lambert & Freddie Tan

+1(407) 908-2525 katielambert1978@gmail.com

401 Main St STE B, Windemere, Florida, 34786, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation